/horntip794534.html,-,|,Electronics , Accessories Supplies,Indoor/Outd,Fiber,LC,$33,FiberCablesDirect,9M,www.collegiumtalentum.com,Patch,LC,Cable,OM3 $33 FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outd Electronics Accessories Supplies FiberCablesDirect - 9M Superior OM3 LC Patch Outd Indoor Fiber Cable $33 FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outd Electronics Accessories Supplies FiberCablesDirect - 9M Superior OM3 LC Patch Outd Indoor Fiber Cable /horntip794534.html,-,|,Electronics , Accessories Supplies,Indoor/Outd,Fiber,LC,$33,FiberCablesDirect,9M,www.collegiumtalentum.com,Patch,LC,Cable,OM3

FiberCablesDirect - 9M New product!! Superior OM3 LC Patch Outd Indoor Fiber Cable

FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outd

$33

FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outd

|||

Product description

Size:9 Meter (29.52ft)

9 Meter OM3 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor 10G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cables
Accelerate and protect your network performance with this durable, black polyethylene, OFNR riser rated, fiber cable that's moisture/sunlight resistant, immune to electrical interference and has an operating temperature between -40°C / 85°C. A backwards compatible, duplex jumper that uses the highest quality Corning 50/125 micron, laser-optimized multimode fiber with a 10Gb reach of up to 300M. This rugged fiber cable is terminated with 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, small form factor, LC connectors (clips provided), each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing."br"Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB"br"Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB"br"Typical Return Loss -25 dB"br""br"Built tough and designed for high speed connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40/100Gb/s fiber optic equipment. Fully supports Fast Ethernet, SFP , QSFP , eSR4, SR10, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, VCSELs (@850nm), OIF and other applications. Ethernet over multimode fiber (MMF) details:"br"1500 / 2000 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm"br"Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX 2000m"br"1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord)"br"10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 300m"br"40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 100m (330m QSFP eSR4)"br"100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 100m"br""br"All fiber cables are tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified technician and carefully packaged with test results. No order is too big or small, bulk orders for lengths over 35m may have a lead time. Expedited delivery options for orders we ship include USPS and UPS 1 Day, 2 Day, 3 Day and Ground. FedEx also available for international orders."br""br"We do it right with lifetime warranty, quality products, superior packaging and fast delivery anywhere in the world.

FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outd

Add ȝ

DSL Online brings together the two major historical dictionaries of the Scots language:

  • Modern Scots (after 1700)
    in The Scottish National Dictionary (SND)

  • Older Scots (before 1700)
    in A Dictionary of the Older Scottish Tongue (DOST)

For a truly unique gift, sponsor your favourite Scots word here

Our new Scots Dictionary for Schools app is now available!

Newsletter

Sign up for our biannual Newsletter