/horntip794834.html,Patch,Cable,FiberCablesDirect,SC,Fiber,LC,Electronics , Accessories Supplies,Indoor/Outd,OM4,9M,|,www.collegiumtalentum.com,$36,- FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM4 Finally popular brand LC SC Outd Fiber Indoor Cable Patch /horntip794834.html,Patch,Cable,FiberCablesDirect,SC,Fiber,LC,Electronics , Accessories Supplies,Indoor/Outd,OM4,9M,|,www.collegiumtalentum.com,$36,- $36 FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outd Electronics Accessories Supplies FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM4 Finally popular brand LC SC Outd Fiber Indoor Cable Patch $36 FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outd Electronics Accessories Supplies

FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM4 Finally popular brand LC SC Daily bargain sale Outd Fiber Indoor Cable Patch

FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outd

$36

FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outd

|||

Product description

Size:9 Meter (29.52ft)

9M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumpers
Corning optical fiber glass core and small form factor (SFF) 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule connectors (clips provided). This rugged, laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) jumper is built for performance and designed to last in rough, high density cable environments, most commonly used for schools, healthcare facilities and government building.

Each riser rated OFNR fiber optic cable assembly we ship is individually tested and carefully packaged to ensure safe delivery. We also provide complete test results packaged with each fiber optic jumper and a Lifetime warranty on all our fiber optic products. Orders for cables above 35 meters may require an additional 1 to 2 days to ship depending on the quantity ordered. However, most orders ship within 24 hours or less.


Lengths available in our online catalog for Om4 Lc Sc in/outdoor multimode duplex fiber patch cables typically include stock of: 0.5 Meter, 1 Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 4 Meter, 5 Meter, 6 Meter, 7 Meter, 8 Meter, 9 Meter, 10 Meter, 12 Meter, 15 Meter, 20 Meter, 25 Meter, 30 Meter, 35 Meter, 40 Meter, 45 Meter, 50 Meter, 55 Meter, 60 Meter, 65 Meter, 70 Meter, 75 Meter, 80 Meter, 85 Meter, 90 Meter, 95 Meter, 100 Meter, 125 Meter, 150 Meter, 200 Meter, 250 Meter, and 300 Meter.

OM4 100G LOMMF | Backwards compatible to OM3

FiberCablesDirect - 9M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outd

Add ȝ

DSL Online brings together the two major historical dictionaries of the Scots language:

  • Modern Scots (after 1700)
    in The Scottish National Dictionary (SND)

  • Older Scots (before 1700)
    in A Dictionary of the Older Scottish Tongue (DOST)

For a truly unique gift, sponsor your favourite Scots word here

Our new Scots Dictionary for Schools app is now available!

Newsletter

Sign up for our biannual Newsletter